Competitions Winners

Congratulations for winners in Sonic Linguistic Competitions!

Science and Technology

science comp

Science Competition

Champion: Andias Alfitra Santoso dkk (SMP Kharisma Bangsa)

Runner-up: Annabelle Qetsyah Putri Setyawan dkk (SMP Kharisma Bangsa)

3rd place: Arsya Maulana P. dkk (MTsN 7 Model Jakarta)

math comp

Math Competition

Champion: M. Ali Zainal Abidin (SMP Kharisma Bangsa)

Runner-up: Azfa Radhiyya Hakim (SMPN 3 Depok)

3rd place: Luthfi Bima Putra (SMP Kharisma Bangsa)

lkir

LKIR

Champion: Wanudya Kumala Hapsari, Jasmine Willy Saphira (SMPN 1 Kediri)

Runner-up: Dita Ristyani, Zakiah Dyah Zulfani (MTsN 2 Kediri)

3rd place: Hanif Ridhwan Nuruddin, Izza Nayla Paramitha (MTsN 7 Model Jakarta)

cpu

General Quick n Smarts

Champion: Rafif Alauddin Marsel dkk (MTs Pembangunan UIN Jakarta)

Runner-up: Fauzura Nuril M. dkk (SMPIT Darul Quran Mulia)

3rd place: Nayla Rachmi Y. R. dkk (SMPIT Ummul Quro Depok)

economy

Economics Competition

Champion: Ali Kifayatullah, Fadil Mahendra (MAN Insan Cendekia OKI)

Runner-up: Ezra Amshael Ginting, Maulana Randi (SMAN 2 Tangerang Selatan)

3rd place: Nadira Alivia Mustopo, Kayla Shakila (SMAN 2 Tangerang Selatan)

mazesolve

Maze Solving

Champion: Satria Rafi dkk (MTs Pembangunan UIN Jakarta)

Runner-up: Agga Sadhana dkk (SMAN 3 Tangerang Selatan)

3rd place: Labib Ghozali A. dkk (SMA Fajar Mulia)

Language

speaker img

Spelling Bee

Champion: Taqy Salman (SMPI Nurul Fikri BS Lembang)

Runner-up: Nabila Azzahra Dewi (MTs Pembangunan UIN Jakarta)

3rd place: Denisa Putri Sabrinabila (MTs Pembangunan UIN Jakarta)

speaker img

Debate

Champion: Mika dkk (SMA Al-Azhar BSD)

Runner-up: Ratu Mutiara Azahrawan dkk (SMAN 1 Tangerang)

3rd place: M. Hanif Asror dkk (SMA Al-Azhar 8)

speaker img

LDBI

Champion: Michael H. dkk (SMA UPH College)

Runner-up: Rahmadina dkk (MAN Insan Cendekia Padang Pariaman)

3rd place: Wandi Septiadi dkk (SMAN 12 Tangerang Selatan)

speaker img

Speech SMP/MTs

Champion: Aimar Prabhaswara Dzakri (MTs Pembangunan UIN Jakarta)

Runner-up: Atala Fikri (MTs Pembangunan UIN Jakarta)

3rd place: Raisa Alesandra (MTs Pembangunan UIN Jakarta)

speaker img

Speech SMA/MA

Champion: Nisrina Amania (SMAN 2 Tangerang Selatan)

Runner-up: Avicenna Shahnaz N. (SMAN 2 Tangerang Selatan)

3rd place: Tazkia Vidini Caya (MAN Insan Cendekia OKI)

speaker img

Khitobah

Champion: Thaariq Alfaridzi (MAN Insan Cendekia Lombok Timur)

Runner-up: Bima Notariza (SMA Fajar Dunia)

3rd place: Intan Nisfah Ramadhani (MAN Insan Cendekia Palu)

speaker img

Story Telling SMP/MTs

Champion: Soraya Angelina (SMP BLM Plus)

Runner-up: Naila Huriyah (SMPIT Ummul Quro Bogor)

3rd place: Shizuka Arquioa Eltoro (SMP Insan Rabbany)

speaker img

Story Telling SMA/MA

Champion: M. Rafli Ramadhan (SMA Fajar Dunia)

Runner-up: Nazella Ghaniya A. (MAN Insan Cendekia Padang Pariaman)

3rd place: Fadhil Azis Syahputra (MAN Insan Cendekia Padang Pariaman)

speaker img

Musikalisasi Puisi SMP/MTs

Champion: MTsN 1 Malang

Runner-up: SMPN 11 Tangerang Selatan

speaker img

Musikalisasi Puisi SMA/MA

Champion: SMA PKP Islamic School Jakarta

Runner-up: MAN Insan Cendekia Palu

Journalistic

speaker img

Short Movie

Best Of All: SMAN 1 Sumedang

Best Script: MAN Insan Cendekia Palu

Best Soundtrack: SMAN Cahaya Madani BBS

Best Film: MAN 4 Tangerang

Best Poster: SMAN 8 Bogor

speaker img

Essay SMP/MTs

Champion: Ramadansyah Kurnia Putra (SMPIT Al-Ashar Tangerang)

Runner-up: Ahmad Farhan Malika (SMPN 1 Bogor)

3rd place: Nabila Azahra (SMPIT Al-Ashar Tangerang)

speaker img

Essay SMA/MA

Champion: M. Abdul Aziz (MAN Insan Cendekia Palu)

Runner-up: M. Alfarizi (MAN Insan Cendekia OKI)

3rd place: Jasmine Nailufar Rachmah (MA IGBS Darul Marhamah)

speaker img

Photo Marathon

Champion: M. Aswan Faqih (SMAIT As-Syifa Subang)

Runner-up: Farhan Fauzy (MAN 4 Tangerang)

3rd place: M. Ramadhan Fajri Muslim (MAN Insan Cendekia Padang Pariaman)

Favorite: Naila Sitti Khalisha (SMA PU Al Bayan Putri)

speaker img

Cipta Cerita SMP/MTs

Champion: Najwa Aulia Susanto (SMPIT Ummul Quro Bogor)

Runner-up: Halimatussa'diyah (SMP Insan Rabbany)

3rd place: Najwa Fadhila Mutihi (SMPIT Ummul Quro Bogor)

speaker img

Cipta Cerita SMA/MA

Champion: Nabil Raihan Zuhdi (SMAIT As-Syifa Subang)

Runner-up: Sayyid Ma'sum (SMAI Nurul Fikri BS Serang)

3rd place: Dwi Rahma Paneo (MAN Insan Cendekia Palu)

Sport, Art & Culture

speaker img

Soccer

Champion: SMAS Citra Islami

Runner-up: SMK Pustek

speaker img

Basketball

Champion: SMAIT As-Syifa Subang

Runner-up: MAN 13 Jakarta

speaker img

Band Competition

Champion: The Seventh One (MTsN 7 Jakarta)

Runner-up: COLSTRA (MAN 4 Jakarta)

3rd place: Black Diamonds (SMAI Al Azhar 4)

speaker img

Saman & Ratoeh Jaroeh Dance

Champion: SMP Insan Rabbany

Runner-up: SMP Az Zahra

3rd place: MAN 1 Kota Tangerang Selatan

speaker img

Archery SMP/MTs

Champion: Naila Titanaya Rosa (SMPN 8 Tangerang Selatan)

Runner-up: Hana Sekar Fatin (MTs Pembangunan UIN)

3rd place: Raffa Nairaya Shadika (SMPIT Al Haraki)

speaker img

Archery SMA/MA

Champion: Syadam Ikhwanul Iman (SMA Adzkia)

Runner-up: Zahara Amanda Putri (SMA Adzkia)

3rd place: Hilman Priadi (SMA Adzkia)

speaker img

Mural

Champion: Muhammad Luqman (MA Husnul Khotimah)

Runner-up: Hana Fadlyka (SMA Putra Bangsa)

3rd place: Andi Reza (SMAI GIS 2 Serpong)

PLACE FOR TAKING PRIZE

MAN Insan Cendekia Serpong

Jl. Cendekia No. 1, BSD City Sektor XI, Serpong, Tangerang Selatan, Banten 15310

Thank you for accompanying us

Telkom Indonesia
Halal Network International
HPAI
BBA Sound System
Bank BRI
Sosro
3M
Marina
Emina
De Nana
Sinarmas APP
Sinarmas Land
Wardah
Visana Boulevard BSD
Bank Muamalat
Universitas MH Thamrin
Hanamasa
BPRS HIK Bekasi
BPRS HIK Parahyangan
BPRS HIK Pusat
Bank Syariah Artha Madani
Cimory
Yayasan Progress
PT. Pertani

Thank you for our media partners

Trans 7
Explore Pensi
Media Event
Event Jakarta
Hantu Komunitas
Besok Senin.co

Contact us for more information!

Facebook: Sonic Linguistic

Twitter: @soniclinguistic

Instagram: soniclinguistic

Line: @soniclinguistic

E-mail: publikasisonlis@gmail.com

Whatsapp/HP: +62 813 9884 3543